October Showcase, click teamname for schedule or location for all games at that field
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall
So Cal Choppers 14U
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
SoCal Athletics Weekes/Rivera
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
grapettes gann/kapp 14u
EC Bullets-Delamater
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
Norcal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
Athletics Mercado
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
American Athletics-Peterson/Flexser
Artesia Punishers- Medina 2
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
LTG Lions-Carda
Firecrackers Brashear Venegas 2022
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
Sorcerer-Schroll 14u
FIRECRACKERS WEIL
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Cal Nuggets 14U Woods
Athletics Mercado Tidd
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
Suncats Jimenez
Corona Angels Slye
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
AASA Ayala 2022
EC Bullets CA Hernandez
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi
Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Cal Nuggets Woods 16U
Ohana Tigers - 16U Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
CCA Gomez
So Cal Mavericks 16U
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
Firecrackers CC Garza
So Cal Athletics 14U Medina
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
Monarchs 16 Futures
OHANA TIGERS-APODACA
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods
OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
AASA Pikas
Bownet-Peek/Menefee
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
Corona Angels Slye
Cal Cruisers
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
Athletics/Mercado-Nalley
Lakewood Hustlers 16U
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
So Cal Athletics - Marinakis/Hawley 16u
Firecrackers Kimura/Callison
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
BATBUSTERS GUTHRIE
Explosion SA 2023
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
So Cal Athletics Richardson
Corona Angels (TYSON)
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
Locomotion
OC Batbusters-Bennett
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
So Cal Athletics Sanchez/Younger
OC Strikeforce - Bustamante
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
805 Elite 14u - Martinez/Ruelas
California Gold - Fields
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
California Thunder - Gutierrez '05
American Pastime 2023
Sat 10/19/2019 08:00 AM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
California Grapettes - Kapp
So Cal Athletics Marinakis 18u Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 08:20 AM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
Lady Sharks Burley
16U Corona Angels Howard
Sat 10/19/2019 08:20 AM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
Monarchs 16 Gold
OC Batbusters Lastrapes
Sat 10/19/2019 08:20 AM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
Sorcerer Kiko/Stone 16u
16U Explosion Flores
Sat 10/19/2019 08:20 AM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
Nor Cal Blast Rianda
OC Batbusters McNee
Sat 10/19/2019 08:30 AM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
Sorcerer Gabales 18u
Strike Force Jensen
Sat 10/19/2019 08:30 AM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
AASA Macias 18
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
Sat 10/19/2019 08:30 AM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire
Cal Rebels-Vidal
Sat 10/19/2019 08:30 AM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
Fresno Force Pruneda
California Thunder
Sat 10/19/2019 08:30 AM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Firecrackers Leles
Pacific Coast Predators
Sat 10/19/2019 08:30 AM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Lady Magic - Munoz
Batbusters Konis 18U
Sat 10/19/2019 08:30 AM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
Foothill Gold 18u Beijer
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 09:40 AM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
California Breeze 16U Birch
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi
Sat 10/19/2019 09:40 AM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
16U AASA Merrida/Bryson
CCA Gomez
Sat 10/19/2019 09:40 AM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
AZ Bombers Williams
LTG Lions-Carda
Sat 10/19/2019 09:40 AM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
NW Bullets - Duman
Suncats Jimenez
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Lil Rebels Jeff
Cal Nuggets 14U Woods
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
Arizona Storm Putz
grapettes gann/kapp 14u
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
SoCal A's Jendro Premier
American Athletics-Peterson/Flexser
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
Tucson Royals 03
AASA Pikas
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
SoCal Choppers Keith 16u
So Cal Athletics - Marinakis/Hawley 16u
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
Corona Angels Mauga Blue
BATBUSTERS GUTHRIE
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
AASA Augusto
Firecrackers CC Garza
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
Suncats Jimenez
So Cal Athletics Richardson
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
Arizona Storm Mathis
Norcal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
So Cal Choppers Fausett 18U
Corona Angels Slye
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
LTG Lions - Henderson Lively
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
Suncats Jimenez 2023
Sorcerer-Schroll 14u
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
AASA-Merrida
Locomotion
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
SacHitterz 16u Abar
Athletics/Mercado-Nalley
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
Sorcerer 18G - Williams
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
So Cal Choppers 16U
Cal Nuggets Woods 16U
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close
California Thunder - Gutierrez '05
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
Bases Loaded Elite Softball 16U - Pagan
SoCal Athletics Weekes/Rivera
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
Voodoo Rhinehart
California Grapettes - Kapp
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
Panthers Gold
So Cal Athletics Sanchez/Younger
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
AZ Sidewinders Romero
805 Elite 14u - Martinez/Ruelas
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
Nor Cal Blast Agosti
AASA Ayala 2022
Sat 10/19/2019 09:45 AM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
So Cal Athletics Squires 16U
Monarchs 16 Futures
Sat 10/19/2019 10:00 AM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
NW Bullets -- Hendrickson
Sorcerer Kiko/Stone 16u
Sat 10/19/2019 10:00 AM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
16u Firecrackers WA - Lott
Lady Sharks Burley
Sat 10/19/2019 10:00 AM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
Bat Company Benson
Monarchs 16 Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 10:00 AM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva
Nor Cal Blast Rianda
Sat 10/19/2019 10:10 AM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
Firecrackers Noto
AASA Macias 18
Sat 10/19/2019 10:10 AM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
NM Suncats 18u-Gandert
Foothill Gold 18u Beijer
Sat 10/19/2019 10:10 AM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
Bat Company Ackerman
Sorcerer Gabales 18u
Sat 10/19/2019 10:10 AM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
AZ Suncats-Sgambati
Firecrackers Leles
Sat 10/19/2019 10:10 AM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
Lil Rebels Gordie
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire
Sat 10/19/2019 10:10 AM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
Mountain West Fastpitch
Fresno Force Pruneda
Sat 10/19/2019 10:10 AM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Lady Sharks Barrera
Lady Magic - Munoz
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
Bases Loaded Elite Softball 16U - Pagan
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
Tucson Royals 03
Bownet-Peek/Menefee
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
SoCal A's Jendro Premier
Artesia Punishers- Medina 2
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
LTG Lions - Henderson Lively
So Cal Choppers 14U
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
Arizona Storm Mathis
Athletics Mercado
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
Suncats Jimenez
Corona Angels (TYSON)
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
Sorcerer 18G - Williams
OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
Corona Angels Mauga Blue
Explosion SA 2023
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
Nor Cal Blast Agosti
EC Bullets CA Hernandez
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
So Cal Choppers Fausett 18U
Cal Cruisers
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
SoCal Choppers Keith 16u
Firecrackers Kimura/Callison
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
Arizona Storm Putz
EC Bullets-Delamater
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
So Cal Athletics Squires 16U
OHANA TIGERS-APODACA
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
AASA-Merrida
OC Batbusters-Bennett
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
So Cal Choppers 16U
Ohana Tigers - 16U Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
SacHitterz 16u Abar
Lakewood Hustlers 16U
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close
American Pastime 2023
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
AZ Sidewinders Romero
California Gold - Fields
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Lil Rebels Jeff
Athletics Mercado Tidd
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
Voodoo Rhinehart
So Cal Athletics Marinakis 18u Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
Panthers Gold
OC Strikeforce - Bustamante
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
Suncats Jimenez 2023
FIRECRACKERS WEIL
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
AASA Augusto
So Cal Athletics 14U Medina
Sat 10/19/2019 11:40 AM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
16U AASA Merrida/Bryson
So Cal Mavericks 16U
Sat 10/19/2019 11:40 AM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
AZ Bombers Williams
Firecrackers Brashear Venegas 2022
Sat 10/19/2019 11:40 AM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
California Breeze 16U Birch
Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
Sat 10/19/2019 11:40 AM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
NW Bullets - Duman
Corona Angels Slye
Sat 10/19/2019 11:50 AM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Lady Sharks Barrera
Batbusters Konis 18U
Sat 10/19/2019 11:50 AM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
Bat Company Ackerman
Strike Force Jensen
Sat 10/19/2019 11:50 AM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
AZ Suncats-Sgambati
Pacific Coast Predators
Sat 10/19/2019 11:50 AM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
Firecrackers Noto
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
Sat 10/19/2019 11:50 AM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
Lil Rebels Gordie
Cal Rebels-Vidal
Sat 10/19/2019 11:50 AM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
NM Suncats 18u-Gandert
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 11:50 AM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
Mountain West Fastpitch
California Thunder
Sat 10/19/2019 12:00 PM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
Bat Company Benson
OC Batbusters Lastrapes
Sat 10/19/2019 12:00 PM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
16u Firecrackers WA - Lott
16U Corona Angels Howard
Sat 10/19/2019 12:00 PM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
NW Bullets -- Hendrickson
16U Explosion Flores
Sat 10/19/2019 12:00 PM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva
OC Batbusters McNee
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Arizona Storm Mathis / Leyvas
Ohana Tigers - 16U Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
Utah Fastpitch Club-Kemp
OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Bat Company Thiry
Athletics Mercado Tidd
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Corona Angels Moreno
American Pastime 2023
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
Arizona Suncats 18U
So Cal Athletics Marinakis 18u Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
Breakers Labs 14U Black Carter/Hill
Explosion SA 2023
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
Spokane Sliders
Bownet-Peek/Menefee
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
Socerer Old Skool
Cal Cruisers
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
Sorcerer Rodriguez
Firecrackers Kimura/Callison
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 16u
EC Bullets CA Hernandez
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
NW Bullets Campbell
Corona Angels (TYSON)
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
Suncats Jimenez 2024
So Cal Athletics 14U Medina
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller
Athletics Mercado
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
AZ Sidewinders
OHANA TIGERS-APODACA
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
Stiggy’s
OC Batbusters-Bennett
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Cal Nuggets 14U Gold
California Gold - Fields
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
Clutch Up Softball Academy 16u
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Stancil
Lakewood Hustlers 16U
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
AZ Ramblers Brun
So Cal Choppers 14U
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
Miken Elite Gold
OC Strikeforce - Bustamante
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
NW Bullets - Campos/Dawson
FIRECRACKERS WEIL
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
So Cal Choppers- Chavez 18U
Artesia Punishers- Medina 2
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
CA Breeze 2023
EC Bullets-Delamater
Sat 10/19/2019 01:20 PM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter
Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
Sat 10/19/2019 01:20 PM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
Lady Magic-Jaquez
Corona Angels Slye
Sat 10/19/2019 01:20 PM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
Oregon Blaze 16 Gold
Firecrackers Brashear Venegas 2022
Sat 10/19/2019 01:20 PM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
WA Acers 16U Gold Anderton
So Cal Mavericks 16U
Sat 10/19/2019 01:30 PM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
Wa Acers Gold Anderton
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 01:30 PM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
SNOHOMISH SHOCK GREENLEE
California Thunder
Sat 10/19/2019 01:30 PM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
Easton Elite - Ludlow
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
Sat 10/19/2019 01:30 PM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 18
Cal Rebels-Vidal
Sat 10/19/2019 01:30 PM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
Absolute Blast 18G Dailey
Strike Force Jensen
Sat 10/19/2019 01:30 PM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Washington Ladyhawks 18 Hirai
Pacific Coast Predators
Sat 10/19/2019 01:30 PM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
NW Batbusters - Seek
Batbusters Konis 18U
Sat 10/19/2019 01:40 PM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
Arizona Storm Todd-Chouinard
OC Batbusters Lastrapes
Sat 10/19/2019 01:40 PM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
Lady Wolfpack
OC Batbusters McNee
Sat 10/19/2019 01:40 PM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
Arizona Suncats 16U
16U Explosion Flores
Sat 10/19/2019 01:40 PM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
Manitoba Elite
16U Corona Angels Howard
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
Athletics Mercado 2023
Arizona Storm Putz
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald
LTG Lions - Henderson Lively
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Corona Angels Carter/Carter
Lil Rebels Jeff
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis
AASA Augusto
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
California Cruisers Caouette/Lowry
Suncats Jimenez 2023
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
Ohana Tigers - Indian
Tucson Royals 03
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
OC Batbusters - Stith
Arizona Storm Mathis
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
SOC Storm Perez/Ward
SacHitterz 16u Abar
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
Ohana Tigers - Indian 05
Corona Angels Mauga Blue
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki
Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Victory USA-Blue
AZ Sidewinders Romero
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
Ohana Tigers Herrera
Voodoo Rhinehart
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
Diamonds 16U
Bases Loaded Elite Softball 16U - Pagan
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Corona Angels (TYSON)
So Cal Choppers 16U
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
Santa Ana Xtreme
So Cal Athletics Squires 16U
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Black
SoCal Choppers Keith 16u
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC 2021
Nor Cal Blast Agosti
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
Firecrackers IV-Steiner
SoCal A's Jendro Premier
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
So Cal Athletics Briggs
So Cal Choppers Fausett 18U
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Wilson
Panthers Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
Lil Rebels RC
Suncats Jimenez
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
So Cal Pumas 18
AASA-Merrida
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
18U Corona Angels Howard
Sorcerer 18G - Williams
Sat 10/19/2019 03:10 PM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
Power Fastpitch
Firecrackers Noto
Sat 10/19/2019 03:10 PM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
Monarchs 18 Gold
Lil Rebels Gordie
Sat 10/19/2019 03:10 PM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
Irvine Sting
Bat Company Ackerman
Sat 10/19/2019 03:10 PM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Dirtdogs Gorton
Lady Sharks Barrera
Sat 10/19/2019 03:10 PM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
So Cal Athletics Garcia
Mountain West Fastpitch
Sat 10/19/2019 03:10 PM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold
NM Suncats 18u-Gandert
Sat 10/19/2019 03:10 PM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Artesia Punishers LV18
AZ Suncats-Sgambati
Sat 10/19/2019 03:20 PM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
Corona Angels (Edwards)
16U AASA Merrida/Bryson
Sat 10/19/2019 03:20 PM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Helms
NW Bullets - Duman
Sat 10/19/2019 03:20 PM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
California Breeze 16U Birch
Sat 10/19/2019 03:20 PM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
Lil Rebels - Vern
AZ Bombers Williams
Sat 10/19/2019 03:40 PM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
So Cal Athletics Marinakas-Jaquish
NW Bullets -- Hendrickson
Sat 10/19/2019 03:40 PM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
California Cruisers 16U Premier/Watson
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva
Sat 10/19/2019 03:40 PM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier
Bat Company Benson
Sat 10/19/2019 03:40 PM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
Breakers Labs 16U Blue - Searls - Vogel
16u Firecrackers WA - Lott
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Gray
Spokane Sliders
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Firecrackers TJ 16U
Arizona Storm Mathis / Leyvas
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
Explosion Flores Young 14u
NW Bullets - Campos/Dawson
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ
Bat Company Thiry
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
Ohana Tigers 18u Gold
NW Bullets Campbell
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
Explosion Jackson
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
Athletics Mercado Cook 2023
AZ Ramblers Brun
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
Breakers Labs 18u - Bobby
Stiggy’s
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
SoCal Athletics Medina/ADC
Arizona Suncats 18U
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
Firecrackers/Marez
Miken Elite Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
Cal Panthers Forseen
So Cal Choppers- Chavez 18U
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
Corona Angels Felton Tyson Slye
SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 16u
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
Artesia Punishers - Alvarez
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Stancil
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
American Athletics-Peterson
Clutch Up Softball Academy 16u
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia
Utah Fastpitch Club-Kemp
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
SoCal Breakers 18U Gold Beddow/Wright
Socerer Old Skool
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
Cal Panthers Premier 2023
CA Breeze 2023
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
USA Athletics Gonzales / Ramirez
Breakers Labs 14U Black Carter/Hill
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
Victory USA-Red
AZ Sidewinders
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
Breakers Labs 16U Black Vega
Sorcerer Rodriguez
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
Corona Angels Mauga-Red
Suncats Jimenez 2024
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Diamonds 14U
Cal Nuggets 14U Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 04:45 PM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Lakewood Hustlers Miramontes
Corona Angels Moreno
Sat 10/19/2019 04:50 PM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Bakersfield Babes-Harless
Washington Ladyhawks 18 Hirai
Sat 10/19/2019 04:50 PM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
Team Freeman 18u
Wa Acers Gold Anderton
Sat 10/19/2019 04:50 PM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
Cal Panthers Premier
SNOHOMISH SHOCK GREENLEE
Sat 10/19/2019 04:50 PM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Artesia Punishers- Medina
NW Batbusters - Seek
Sat 10/19/2019 04:50 PM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
USA Phenom Valentino
Absolute Blast 18G Dailey
Sat 10/19/2019 04:50 PM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
So Cal Dynasty Lilly
Easton Elite - Ludlow
Sat 10/19/2019 04:50 PM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
So Cal 3D 18U Colon
SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 18
Sat 10/19/2019 05:00 PM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
California Cruisers Caouette
Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter
Sat 10/19/2019 05:00 PM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Wayne
Oregon Blaze 16 Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 05:00 PM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
Athletics Mercado - Caroll 2K3's
WA Acers 16U Gold Anderton
Sat 10/19/2019 05:00 PM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
SO CAL ATHLETICS LIMO
Lady Magic-Jaquez
Sat 10/19/2019 05:20 PM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
Firecrackers Wallace
Lady Wolfpack
Sat 10/19/2019 05:20 PM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
Central CA Dirtdogs-Pickering
Arizona Storm Todd-Chouinard
Sat 10/19/2019 05:20 PM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
So Cal Choppers-Gsakill/Fausett
Arizona Suncats 16U
Sat 10/19/2019 05:20 PM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
So Cal Athletics Marinakis
Manitoba Elite
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
Monarchs 18 Gold
SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 18
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Victory USA-Blue
Cal Nuggets 14U Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis
Suncats Jimenez 2024
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
18U Corona Angels Howard
Utah Fastpitch Club-Kemp
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Corona Angels Carter/Carter
Bat Company Thiry
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
So Cal Pumas 18
Stiggy’s
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
OC Batbusters - Stith
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold
Wa Acers Gold Anderton
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
Firecrackers IV-Steiner
So Cal Choppers- Chavez 18U
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
California Cruisers Caouette/Lowry
NW Bullets - Campos/Dawson
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
Diamonds 16U
Clutch Up Softball Academy 16u
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
Lil Rebels RC
NW Bullets Campbell
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
SOC Storm Perez/Ward
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Stancil
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
So Cal Athletics Garcia
SNOHOMISH SHOCK GREENLEE
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC 2021
SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 16u
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Black
Sorcerer Rodriguez
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
Ohana Tigers Herrera
Arizona Suncats 18U
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Corona Angels (TYSON)
Arizona Storm Mathis / Leyvas
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
Santa Ana Xtreme
AZ Sidewinders
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
Ohana Tigers - Indian 05
Breakers Labs 14U Black Carter/Hill
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki
Corona Angels Moreno
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald
AZ Ramblers Brun
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
Athletics Mercado 2023
CA Breeze 2023
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
Irvine Sting
Absolute Blast 18G Dailey
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Wilson
Miken Elite Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
Ohana Tigers - Indian
Spokane Sliders
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
So Cal Athletics Briggs
Socerer Old Skool
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Artesia Punishers LV18
Washington Ladyhawks 18 Hirai
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Dirtdogs Gorton
NW Batbusters - Seek
Sat 10/19/2019 06:30 PM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
Power Fastpitch
Easton Elite - Ludlow
Sat 10/19/2019 07:00 PM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
Lil Rebels - Vern
Oregon Blaze 16 Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 07:00 PM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
Corona Angels (Edwards)
WA Acers 16U Gold Anderton
Sat 10/19/2019 07:00 PM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter
Sat 10/19/2019 07:00 PM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Helms
Lady Magic-Jaquez
Sat 10/19/2019 07:20 PM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
Breakers Labs 16U Blue - Searls - Vogel
Manitoba Elite
Sat 10/19/2019 07:20 PM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
So Cal Athletics Marinakas-Jaquish
Arizona Suncats 16U
Sat 10/19/2019 07:20 PM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier
Arizona Storm Todd-Chouinard
Sat 10/19/2019 07:20 PM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
California Cruisers 16U Premier/Watson
Lady Wolfpack
Sat 10/19/2019 08:10 PM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
Power Fastpitch
So Cal Dynasty Lilly
Sat 10/19/2019 08:10 PM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
Monarchs 18 Gold
So Cal 3D 18U Colon
Sat 10/19/2019 08:10 PM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
Irvine Sting
USA Phenom Valentino
Sat 10/19/2019 08:10 PM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold
Team Freeman 18u
Sat 10/19/2019 08:10 PM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Dirtdogs Gorton
Artesia Punishers- Medina
Sat 10/19/2019 08:10 PM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
So Cal Athletics Garcia
Cal Panthers Premier
Sat 10/19/2019 08:10 PM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Artesia Punishers LV18
Bakersfield Babes-Harless
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Victory USA-Blue
Diamonds 14U
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Black
Breakers Labs 16U Black Vega
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
Ohana Tigers - Indian
SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Gray
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Wilson
Firecrackers/Marez
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
Athletics Mercado Cook 2023
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
OC Batbusters - Stith
Explosion Jackson
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
Firecrackers IV-Steiner
Cal Panthers Forseen
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
So Cal Pumas 18
Breakers Labs 18u - Bobby
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
California Cruisers Caouette/Lowry
Explosion Flores Young 14u
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki
Lakewood Hustlers Miramontes
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
18U Corona Angels Howard
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
Diamonds 16U
American Athletics-Peterson
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
Ohana Tigers - Indian 05
USA Athletics Gonzales / Ramirez
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
Ohana Tigers Herrera
SoCal Athletics Medina/ADC
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
Lil Rebels RC
Ohana Tigers 18u Gold
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Firecrackers TJ 16U
Corona Angels (TYSON)
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
SOC Storm Perez/Ward
Artesia Punishers - Alvarez
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
So Cal Athletics Briggs
SoCal Breakers 18U Gold Beddow/Wright
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC 2021
Corona Angels Felton Tyson Slye
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
Santa Ana Xtreme
Victory USA-Red
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ
Corona Angels Carter/Carter
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
Athletics Mercado 2023
Cal Panthers Premier 2023
Sat 10/19/2019 08:15 PM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis
Corona Angels Mauga-Red
Sat 10/19/2019 08:40 PM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
Corona Angels (Edwards)
Athletics Mercado - Caroll 2K3's
Sat 10/19/2019 08:40 PM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Helms
SO CAL ATHLETICS LIMO
Sat 10/19/2019 08:40 PM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
Lil Rebels - Vern
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Wayne
Sat 10/19/2019 08:40 PM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
California Cruisers Caouette
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 PM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
Breakers Labs 16U Blue - Searls - Vogel
So Cal Athletics Marinakis
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 PM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier
Central CA Dirtdogs-Pickering
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 PM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
So Cal Athletics Marinakas-Jaquish
So Cal Choppers-Gsakill/Fausett
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 PM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
California Cruisers 16U Premier/Watson
Firecrackers Wallace
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Corona Angels Moreno
Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter
California Breeze 16U Birch
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
Stiggy’s
AASA-Merrida
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
Clutch Up Softball Academy 16u
Bases Loaded Elite Softball 16U - Pagan
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
AZ Sidewinders
So Cal Athletics Squires 16U
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Cal Nuggets 14U Gold
AZ Sidewinders Romero
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
Breakers Labs 14U Black Carter/Hill
Corona Angels Mauga Blue
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
AZ Ramblers Brun
LTG Lions - Henderson Lively
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
Utah Fastpitch Club-Kemp
Sorcerer 18G - Williams
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
Lady Magic-Jaquez
NW Bullets - Duman
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
Sorcerer Rodriguez
SoCal Choppers Keith 16u
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
Socerer Old Skool
So Cal Choppers Fausett 18U
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Stancil
SacHitterz 16u Abar
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
WA Acers 16U Gold Anderton
16U AASA Merrida/Bryson
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
Miken Elite Gold
Panthers Gold
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
Suncats Jimenez 2024
AASA Augusto
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
Arizona Suncats 18U
Voodoo Rhinehart
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 16u
Nor Cal Blast Agosti
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
NW Bullets Campbell
Suncats Jimenez
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
Spokane Sliders
Tucson Royals 03
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Arizona Storm Mathis / Leyvas
So Cal Choppers 16U
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller
Arizona Storm Mathis
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
So Cal Choppers- Chavez 18U
SoCal A's Jendro Premier
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
Oregon Blaze 16 Gold
AZ Bombers Williams
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
NW Bullets - Campos/Dawson
Suncats Jimenez 2023
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
CA Breeze 2023
Arizona Storm Putz
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Bat Company Thiry
Lil Rebels Jeff
Sun 10/20/2019 08:20 AM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
Manitoba Elite
16u Firecrackers WA - Lott
Sun 10/20/2019 08:20 AM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
Arizona Storm Todd-Chouinard
Bat Company Benson
Sun 10/20/2019 08:20 AM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
Lady Wolfpack
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva
Sun 10/20/2019 08:20 AM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
Arizona Suncats 16U
NW Bullets -- Hendrickson
Sun 10/20/2019 08:30 AM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 18
Lil Rebels Gordie
Sun 10/20/2019 08:30 AM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
Absolute Blast 18G Dailey
Bat Company Ackerman
Sun 10/20/2019 08:30 AM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
Easton Elite - Ludlow
Firecrackers Noto
Sun 10/20/2019 08:30 AM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Washington Ladyhawks 18 Hirai
AZ Suncats-Sgambati
Sun 10/20/2019 08:30 AM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
NW Batbusters - Seek
Lady Sharks Barrera
Sun 10/20/2019 08:30 AM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
SNOHOMISH SHOCK GREENLEE
Mountain West Fastpitch
Sun 10/20/2019 08:30 AM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
Wa Acers Gold Anderton
NM Suncats 18u-Gandert
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
Miken Elite Gold
So Cal Athletics Sanchez/Younger
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
AZ Ramblers Brun
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
Lady Magic-Jaquez
Suncats Jimenez
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
So Cal Choppers- Chavez 18U
American Athletics-Peterson/Flexser
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
Spokane Sliders
AASA Pikas
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
NW Bullets - Campos/Dawson
Sorcerer-Schroll 14u
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
Arizona Suncats 18U
California Grapettes - Kapp
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
CA Breeze 2023
grapettes gann/kapp 14u
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 16u
AASA Ayala 2022
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
Clutch Up Softball Academy 16u
SoCal Athletics Weekes/Rivera
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
Socerer Old Skool
Corona Angels Slye
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Stancil
Athletics/Mercado-Nalley
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
Oregon Blaze 16 Gold
LTG Lions-Carda
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
Breakers Labs 14U Black Carter/Hill
BATBUSTERS GUTHRIE
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Arizona Storm Mathis / Leyvas
Cal Nuggets Woods 16U
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
Suncats Jimenez 2024
Firecrackers CC Garza
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
Utah Fastpitch Club-Kemp
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Cal Nuggets 14U Gold
805 Elite 14u - Martinez/Ruelas
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
WA Acers 16U Gold Anderton
CCA Gomez
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
Sorcerer Rodriguez
So Cal Athletics - Marinakis/Hawley 16u
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller
Norcal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
NW Bullets Campbell
So Cal Athletics Richardson
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
AZ Sidewinders
Monarchs 16 Futures
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Bat Company Thiry
Cal Nuggets 14U Woods
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
Stiggy’s
Locomotion
Sun 10/20/2019 09:30 AM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Corona Angels Moreno
California Thunder - Gutierrez '05
Sun 10/20/2019 09:50 AM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
Arizona Suncats 16U
Sorcerer Kiko/Stone 16u
Sun 10/20/2019 09:50 AM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
Lady Wolfpack
Nor Cal Blast Rianda
Sun 10/20/2019 09:50 AM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
Arizona Storm Todd-Chouinard
Monarchs 16 Gold
Sun 10/20/2019 09:50 AM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
Manitoba Elite
Lady Sharks Burley
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
Easton Elite - Ludlow
AASA Macias 18
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 18
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
Wa Acers Gold Anderton
Foothill Gold 18u Beijer
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
SNOHOMISH SHOCK GREENLEE
Fresno Force Pruneda
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
Absolute Blast 18G Dailey
Sorcerer Gabales 18u
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Washington Ladyhawks 18 Hirai
Firecrackers Leles
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
NW Batbusters - Seek
Lady Magic - Munoz
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Diamonds 14U
AZ Sidewinders Romero
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
Breakers Labs 16U Black Vega
SoCal Choppers Keith 16u
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
SoCal Breakers 18U Gold Beddow/Wright
So Cal Choppers Fausett 18U
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ
Lil Rebels Jeff
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Lakewood Hustlers Miramontes
Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
Explosion Flores Young 14u
Suncats Jimenez 2023
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
Corona Angels Felton Tyson Slye
Nor Cal Blast Agosti
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
Athletics Mercado Cook 2023
LTG Lions - Henderson Lively
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
Corona Angels Mauga-Red
AASA Augusto
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
Artesia Punishers - Alvarez
SacHitterz 16u Abar
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
American Athletics-Peterson
Bases Loaded Elite Softball 16U - Pagan
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
USA Athletics Gonzales / Ramirez
Corona Angels Mauga Blue
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia
Sorcerer 18G - Williams
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
Breakers Labs 18u - Bobby
AASA-Merrida
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
Cal Panthers Premier 2023
Arizona Storm Putz
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
Victory USA-Red
So Cal Athletics Squires 16U
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
Firecrackers/Marez
Panthers Gold
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
SoCal Athletics Medina/ADC
Voodoo Rhinehart
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Firecrackers TJ 16U
So Cal Choppers 16U
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
Ohana Tigers 18u Gold
Suncats Jimenez
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
Cal Panthers Forseen
SoCal A's Jendro Premier
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Gray
Tucson Royals 03
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
Explosion Jackson
Arizona Storm Mathis
Sun 10/20/2019 11:20 AM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
SO CAL ATHLETICS LIMO
NW Bullets - Duman
Sun 10/20/2019 11:20 AM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
California Cruisers Caouette
California Breeze 16U Birch
Sun 10/20/2019 11:20 AM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Wayne
AZ Bombers Williams
Sun 10/20/2019 11:20 AM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
Athletics Mercado - Caroll 2K3's
16U AASA Merrida/Bryson
Sun 10/20/2019 11:30 AM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
So Cal 3D 18U Colon
Lil Rebels Gordie
Sun 10/20/2019 11:30 AM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
USA Phenom Valentino
Bat Company Ackerman
Sun 10/20/2019 11:30 AM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
So Cal Dynasty Lilly
Firecrackers Noto
Sun 10/20/2019 11:30 AM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Bakersfield Babes-Harless
AZ Suncats-Sgambati
Sun 10/20/2019 11:30 AM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
Team Freeman 18u
NM Suncats 18u-Gandert
Sun 10/20/2019 11:30 AM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Artesia Punishers- Medina
Lady Sharks Barrera
Sun 10/20/2019 11:30 AM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
Cal Panthers Premier
Mountain West Fastpitch
Sun 10/20/2019 11:40 AM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
So Cal Athletics Marinakis
16u Firecrackers WA - Lott
Sun 10/20/2019 11:40 AM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
So Cal Choppers-Gsakill/Fausett
NW Bullets -- Hendrickson
Sun 10/20/2019 11:40 AM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
Central CA Dirtdogs-Pickering
Bat Company Benson
Sun 10/20/2019 11:40 AM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
Firecrackers Wallace
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
So Cal Pumas 18
Locomotion
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis
Firecrackers CC Garza
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
SOC Storm Perez/Ward
Athletics/Mercado-Nalley
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Corona Angels (TYSON)
Cal Nuggets Woods 16U
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
California Cruisers Caouette/Lowry
Sorcerer-Schroll 14u
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
Ohana Tigers Herrera
California Grapettes - Kapp
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
Diamonds 16U
SoCal Athletics Weekes/Rivera
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki
California Thunder - Gutierrez '05
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Wilson
So Cal Athletics Sanchez/Younger
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
18U Corona Angels Howard
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
OC Batbusters - Stith
Norcal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
Athletics Mercado 2023
grapettes gann/kapp 14u
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
So Cal Athletics Briggs
Corona Angels Slye
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
Firecrackers IV-Steiner
American Athletics-Peterson/Flexser
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
Lil Rebels RC
So Cal Athletics Richardson
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
Ohana Tigers - Indian 05
BATBUSTERS GUTHRIE
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Victory USA-Blue
805 Elite 14u - Martinez/Ruelas
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC 2021
AASA Ayala 2022
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Black
So Cal Athletics - Marinakis/Hawley 16u
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
Santa Ana Xtreme
Monarchs 16 Futures
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Corona Angels Carter/Carter
Cal Nuggets 14U Woods
Sun 10/20/2019 12:30 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
Ohana Tigers - Indian
AASA Pikas
Sun 10/20/2019 12:50 PM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Helms
Suncats Jimenez
Sun 10/20/2019 12:50 PM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
Lil Rebels - Vern
LTG Lions-Carda
Sun 10/20/2019 12:50 PM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi
Sun 10/20/2019 12:50 PM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
Corona Angels (Edwards)
CCA Gomez
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
Power Fastpitch
AASA Macias 18
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Dirtdogs Gorton
Lady Magic - Munoz
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
So Cal Athletics Garcia
Fresno Force Pruneda
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Artesia Punishers LV18
Firecrackers Leles
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
Monarchs 18 Gold
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold
Foothill Gold 18u Beijer
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
Irvine Sting
Sorcerer Gabales 18u
Sun 10/20/2019 01:10 PM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
California Cruisers 16U Premier/Watson
Nor Cal Blast Rianda
Sun 10/20/2019 01:10 PM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
So Cal Athletics Marinakas-Jaquish
Sorcerer Kiko/Stone 16u
Sun 10/20/2019 01:10 PM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier
Monarchs 16 Gold
Sun 10/20/2019 01:10 PM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
Breakers Labs 16U Blue - Searls - Vogel
Lady Sharks Burley
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
Artesia Punishers - Alvarez
Athletics/Mercado-Nalley
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
Corona Angels Mauga-Red
Firecrackers CC Garza
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
Victory USA-Red
Monarchs 16 Futures
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Diamonds 14U
805 Elite 14u - Martinez/Ruelas
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
Athletics Mercado Cook 2023
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Firecrackers TJ 16U
Cal Nuggets Woods 16U
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
Explosion Flores Young 14u
Sorcerer-Schroll 14u
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
Breakers Labs 16U Black Vega
So Cal Athletics - Marinakis/Hawley 16u
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
Corona Angels Felton Tyson Slye
AASA Ayala 2022
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
Cal Panthers Premier 2023
grapettes gann/kapp 14u
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Lakewood Hustlers Miramontes
California Thunder - Gutierrez '05
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ
Cal Nuggets 14U Woods
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
Ohana Tigers 18u Gold
So Cal Athletics Richardson
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
SoCal Athletics Medina/ADC
California Grapettes - Kapp
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
USA Athletics Gonzales / Ramirez
BATBUSTERS GUTHRIE
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
Firecrackers/Marez
So Cal Athletics Sanchez/Younger
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
Breakers Labs 18u - Bobby
Locomotion
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
Cal Panthers Forseen
American Athletics-Peterson/Flexser
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Gray
AASA Pikas
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
American Athletics-Peterson
SoCal Athletics Weekes/Rivera
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
Explosion Jackson
Norcal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
SoCal Breakers 18U Gold Beddow/Wright
Corona Angels Slye
Sun 10/20/2019 02:30 PM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
Cal Panthers Premier
Fresno Force Pruneda
Sun 10/20/2019 02:30 PM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
So Cal Dynasty Lilly
AASA Macias 18
Sun 10/20/2019 02:30 PM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
Team Freeman 18u
Foothill Gold 18u Beijer
Sun 10/20/2019 02:30 PM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
USA Phenom Valentino
Sorcerer Gabales 18u
Sun 10/20/2019 02:30 PM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
So Cal 3D 18U Colon
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire
Sun 10/20/2019 02:30 PM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Artesia Punishers- Medina
Lady Magic - Munoz
Sun 10/20/2019 02:30 PM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Bakersfield Babes-Harless
Firecrackers Leles
Sun 10/20/2019 02:40 PM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
Athletics Mercado - Caroll 2K3's
CCA Gomez
Sun 10/20/2019 02:40 PM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Wayne
LTG Lions-Carda
Sun 10/20/2019 02:40 PM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
California Cruisers Caouette
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi
Sun 10/20/2019 02:40 PM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
SO CAL ATHLETICS LIMO
Suncats Jimenez
Sun 10/20/2019 03:00 PM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
Central CA Dirtdogs-Pickering
Monarchs 16 Gold
Sun 10/20/2019 03:00 PM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
So Cal Choppers-Gsakill/Fausett
Sorcerer Kiko/Stone 16u
Sun 10/20/2019 03:00 PM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
Firecrackers Wallace
Nor Cal Blast Rianda
Sun 10/20/2019 03:00 PM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
So Cal Athletics Marinakis
Lady Sharks Burley
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
18U Corona Angels Howard
OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Wilson
OC Strikeforce - Bustamante
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
OC Batbusters - Stith
Athletics Mercado
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
Lil Rebels RC
Corona Angels (TYSON)
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Black
Firecrackers Kimura/Callison
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
SOC Storm Perez/Ward
Lakewood Hustlers 16U
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald
So Cal Choppers 14U
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
Athletics Mercado 2023
EC Bullets-Delamater
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
So Cal Pumas 18
OC Batbusters-Bennett
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
Santa Ana Xtreme
OHANA TIGERS-APODACA
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC 2021
EC Bullets CA Hernandez
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Corona Angels Carter/Carter
Athletics Mercado Tidd
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
Firecrackers IV-Steiner
Artesia Punishers- Medina 2
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
California Cruisers Caouette/Lowry
FIRECRACKERS WEIL
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
Ohana Tigers Herrera
So Cal Athletics Marinakis 18u Gold
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
Ohana Tigers - Indian 05
Explosion SA 2023
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
Ohana Tigers - Indian
Bownet-Peek/Menefee
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis
So Cal Athletics 14U Medina
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
Diamonds 16U
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki
American Pastime 2023
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
So Cal Athletics Briggs
Cal Cruisers
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Victory USA-Blue
California Gold - Fields
Sun 10/20/2019 03:30 PM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Corona Angels (TYSON)
Ohana Tigers - 16U Gold
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Artesia Punishers LV18
Pacific Coast Predators
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
Power Fastpitch
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
Irvine Sting
Strike Force Jensen
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
So Cal Athletics Garcia
California Thunder
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Dirtdogs Gorton
Batbusters Konis 18U
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
Monarchs 18 Gold
Cal Rebels-Vidal
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
Sun 10/20/2019 04:10 PM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
Corona Angels (Edwards)
So Cal Mavericks 16U
Sun 10/20/2019 04:10 PM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Helms
Corona Angels Slye
Sun 10/20/2019 04:10 PM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
Sun 10/20/2019 04:10 PM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
Lil Rebels - Vern
Firecrackers Brashear Venegas 2022
Sun 10/20/2019 04:30 PM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
So Cal Athletics Marinakas-Jaquish
16U Explosion Flores
Sun 10/20/2019 04:30 PM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier
OC Batbusters Lastrapes
Sun 10/20/2019 04:30 PM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
Breakers Labs 16U Blue - Searls - Vogel
16U Corona Angels Howard
Sun 10/20/2019 04:30 PM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
California Cruisers 16U Premier/Watson
OC Batbusters McNee
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM cray4 Craycraft Park -> Cray4
Cal Panthers Premier 2023
EC Bullets-Delamater
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Field 1 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1
Firecrackers/Marez
OC Strikeforce - Bustamante
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM cray2 Craycraft Park -> Cray 2
Explosion Flores Young 14u
FIRECRACKERS WEIL
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Yor1 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1
Artesia Punishers - Alvarez
Lakewood Hustlers 16U
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM HBF3 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3
Explosion Jackson
Athletics Mercado
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM HBF7 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7
Firecrackers TJ 16U
Ohana Tigers - 16U Gold
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Field 3 Artesia Park -> Art Field 3
Lakewood Hustlers Miramontes
American Pastime 2023
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM cray3 Craycraft Park -> Cray 3
Athletics Mercado Cook 2023
So Cal Choppers 14U
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Field 2 Artesia Park -> Art Field 2
Diamonds 14U
California Gold - Fields
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Yor 2 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2
Victory USA-Red
OHANA TIGERS-APODACA
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Field 1 Artesia Park -> Art Field 1
Corona Angels Mauga-Red
So Cal Athletics 14U Medina
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM HBF2 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2
SoCal Breakers 18U Gold Beddow/Wright
Cal Cruisers
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Yor 3 Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3
American Athletics-Peterson
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Per2 Peralta Park -> Peralta #2
Corona Angels Felton Tyson Slye
EC Bullets CA Hernandez
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM cray1 Craycraft Park -> Cray1
Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ
Athletics Mercado Tidd
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM HBF5 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5
Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia
OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM HBF8 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8
SoCal Athletics Medina/ADC
So Cal Athletics Marinakis 18u Gold
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Field 2 San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2
Cal Panthers Forseen
Artesia Punishers- Medina 2
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Per3 Peralta Park -> Peralta #3
Breakers Labs 16U Black Vega
Firecrackers Kimura/Callison
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM HBF6 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6
Breakers Labs 18u - Bobby
OC Batbusters-Bennett
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM HBF4 Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4
Ohana Tigers 18u Gold
Corona Angels (TYSON)
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Per1 Peralta Park -> Peralta #1
SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Gray
Bownet-Peek/Menefee
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Field 4 Artesia Park -> Art Field 4
USA Athletics Gonzales / Ramirez
Explosion SA 2023
Sun 10/20/2019 05:30 PM FV1 FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1
Cal Panthers Premier
California Thunder
Sun 10/20/2019 05:30 PM FV8 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8
Bakersfield Babes-Harless
Pacific Coast Predators
Sun 10/20/2019 05:30 PM FV2 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2
So Cal 3D 18U Colon
Cal Rebels-Vidal
Sun 10/20/2019 05:30 PM FV4 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4
Artesia Punishers- Medina
Batbusters Konis 18U
Sun 10/20/2019 05:30 PM FV3 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3
Team Freeman 18u
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
Sun 10/20/2019 05:30 PM FV11 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11
So Cal Dynasty Lilly
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
Sun 10/20/2019 05:30 PM FV5 Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5
USA Phenom Valentino
Strike Force Jensen
Sun 10/20/2019 06:00 PM gpsb5 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5
Athletics Mercado - Caroll 2K3's
So Cal Mavericks 16U
Sun 10/20/2019 06:00 PM gpsb2 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Wayne
Firecrackers Brashear Venegas 2022
Sun 10/20/2019 06:00 PM gpsb3 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3
California Cruisers Caouette
Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
Sun 10/20/2019 06:00 PM gpsb4 Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4
SO CAL ATHLETICS LIMO
Corona Angels Slye
Sun 10/20/2019 06:20 PM gpbb6 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6
So Cal Choppers-Gsakill/Fausett
16U Explosion Flores
Sun 10/20/2019 06:20 PM gpstad Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium
Central CA Dirtdogs-Pickering
OC Batbusters Lastrapes
Sun 10/20/2019 06:20 PM gpbb7 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7
Firecrackers Wallace
OC Batbusters McNee
Sun 10/20/2019 06:20 PM gpbb5 Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5
So Cal Athletics Marinakis
16U Corona Angels Howard

Corona Angels Slye

Suncats Jimenez

Lakewood Hustlers 16U

Athletics/Mercado-Nalley

Firecrackers Kimura/Callison

So Cal Athletics - Marinakis/Hawley 16u

Cal Cruisers

Corona Angels Slye

Bownet-Peek/Menefee

AASA Pikas

Corona Angels (TYSON)

So Cal Athletics Richardson

OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon

Cal Nuggets 18U Woods

Explosion SA 2023

BATBUSTERS GUTHRIE

OC Batbusters-Bennett

Locomotion

American Pastime 2023

California Thunder - Gutierrez '05

So Cal Athletics Marinakis 18u Gold

California Grapettes - Kapp

California Gold - Fields

805 Elite 14u - Martinez/Ruelas

OC Strikeforce - Bustamante

So Cal Athletics Sanchez/Younger

OHANA TIGERS-APODACA

Monarchs 16 Futures

So Cal Mavericks 16U

CCA Gomez

Artesia Punishers- Medina 2

American Athletics-Peterson/Flexser

So Cal Athletics 14U Medina

Firecrackers CC Garza

Athletics Mercado

Norcal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon

EC Bullets-Delamater

grapettes gann/kapp 14u

So Cal Choppers 14U

Lil Rebels RC/Marshall

Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras

SoCal Athletics Weekes/Rivera

Firecrackers Brashear Venegas 2022

LTG Lions-Carda

FIRECRACKERS WEIL

Sorcerer-Schroll 14u

Ohana Tigers - 16U Gold

Cal Nuggets Woods 16U

Athletics-Mercado/ Greg

OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi

EC Bullets CA Hernandez

AASA Ayala 2022

Athletics Mercado Tidd

Cal Nuggets 14U Woods

16U Explosion Flores

Sorcerer Kiko/Stone 16u

OC Batbusters McNee

Nor Cal Blast Rianda

OC Batbusters Lastrapes

Monarchs 16 Gold

16U Corona Angels Howard

Lady Sharks Burley

Pacific Coast Predators

Firecrackers Leles

Batbusters Konis 18U

Lady Magic - Munoz

Nemesis Elite 18u Gold

Foothill Gold 18u Beijer

So Cal Athletics - McCarthy

AASA Macias 18

California Thunder

Fresno Force Pruneda

Strike Force Jensen

Sorcerer Gabales 18u

Cal Rebels-Vidal

Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire

AZ Bombers Williams

NW Bullets - Duman

16U AASA Merrida/Bryson

California Breeze 16U Birch

So Cal Choppers 16U

Sorcerer 18G - Williams

SacHitterz 16u Abar

Bases Loaded Elite Softball 16U - Pagan

AASA-Merrida

Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close

Voodoo Rhinehart

Nor Cal Blast Agosti

AZ Sidewinders Romero

Panthers Gold

So Cal Athletics Squires 16U

Suncats Jimenez 2023

AASA Augusto

SoCal A's Jendro Premier

SoCal Choppers Keith 16u

Arizona Storm Putz

Lil Rebels Jeff

Tucson Royals 03

LTG Lions - Henderson Lively

So Cal Choppers Fausett 18U

Arizona Storm Mathis

Suncats Jimenez

Corona Angels Mauga Blue

Bat Company Benson

LTG 2022 Carda/Seva

16u Firecrackers WA - Lott

NW Bullets -- Hendrickson

Lady Sharks Barrera

Lil Rebels Gordie

AZ Suncats-Sgambati

Mountain West Fastpitch

NM Suncats 18u-Gandert

Firecrackers Noto

Bat Company Ackerman

Cal Nuggets 14U Gold

Stiggy’s

So Cal Athletics Jendro/Stancil

Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller

Clutch Up Softball Academy 16u

AZ Ramblers Brun

So Cal Choppers- Chavez 18U

CA Breeze 2023

NW Bullets - Campos/Dawson

Miken Elite Gold

AZ Sidewinders

Suncats Jimenez 2024

Arizona Suncats 18U

Bat Company Thiry

Utah Fastpitch Club-Kemp

Arizona Storm Mathis / Leyvas

Corona Angels Moreno

NW Bullets Campbell

SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 16u

Sorcerer Rodriguez

Socerer Old Skool

Breakers Labs 14U Black Carter/Hill

Spokane Sliders

Oregon Blaze 16 Gold

WA Acers 16U Gold Anderton

Lady Magic-Jaquez

Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter

SEATTLE SUNDODGERS 18

Washington Ladyhawks 18 Hirai

NW Batbusters - Seek

Absolute Blast 18G Dailey

SNOHOMISH SHOCK GREENLEE

Wa Acers Gold Anderton

Easton Elite - Ludlow

Arizona Suncats 16U

Manitoba Elite

Lady Wolfpack

Arizona Storm Todd-Chouinard

So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC 2021

SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Black

Santa Ana Xtreme

Diamonds 16U

Corona Angels (TYSON)

So Cal Athletics Briggs

Lil Rebels RC

18U Corona Angels Howard

So Cal Pumas 18

Ohana Tigers Herrera

So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Wilson

Firecrackers IV-Steiner

OC Batbusters - Stith

Corona Angels Carter/Carter

California Cruisers Caouette/Lowry

Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald

Athletics Mercado 2023

USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis

Victory USA-Blue

Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki

Ohana Tigers - Indian 05

SOC Storm Perez/Ward

Ohana Tigers - Indian

Artesia Punishers LV18

EC Bullets CA 18U Gold

So Cal Athletics Garcia

Monarchs 18 Gold

Power Fastpitch

Dirtdogs Gorton

Irvine Sting

So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u

Lil Rebels - Vern

Ohana Tigers Herrera/Helms

Corona Angels (Edwards)

So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier

Breakers Labs 16U Blue - Searls - Vogel

So Cal Athletics Marinakas-Jaquish

California Cruisers 16U Premier/Watson

SoCal Breakers 18U Gold Beddow/Wright

Cal Cruisers-Sievers/Garcia

American Athletics-Peterson

Artesia Punishers - Alvarez

USA Athletics Gonzales / Ramirez

Breakers Labs 16U Black Vega

Lakewood Hustlers Miramontes

Corona Angels Felton Tyson Slye

Diamonds 14U

Corona Angels Mauga-Red

Victory USA-Red

Cal Panthers Premier 2023

Athletics Mercado Cook 2023

Explosion Flores Young 14u

Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ

Firecrackers TJ 16U

SCA's Marinakis/Trapse Gray

Ohana Tigers 18u Gold

Explosion Jackson

Cal Panthers Forseen

Firecrackers/Marez

SoCal Athletics Medina/ADC

Breakers Labs 18u - Bobby

So Cal Dynasty Lilly

Artesia Punishers- Medina

So Cal 3D 18U Colon

USA Phenom Valentino

Cal Panthers Premier

Bakersfield Babes-Harless

Team Freeman 18u

SO CAL ATHLETICS LIMO

Athletics Mercado - Caroll 2K3's

So Cal Athletics Jendro/Wayne

California Cruisers Caouette

So Cal Athletics Marinakis

So Cal Choppers-Gsakill/Fausett

Central CA Dirtdogs-Pickering

Firecrackers Wallace

Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 4

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #1

7600 E La Palma Ave
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta #3

115 N Pinney Rd
Anaheim Hills, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 2

18100 Goldenwest Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta #1

115 N Pinney Rd
Anaheim Hills, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 4

18100 Goldenwest Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 5

18100 Goldenwest Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Artesia Park -> Art Field 4

18750 Clarkdale Avenue
Artesia, CA 90701
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 6

18100 Goldenwest Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Artesia Park -> Art Field 3

18750 Clarkdale Avenue
Artesia, CA 90701
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 8

18100 Goldenwest Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Artesia Park -> Art Field 2

18750 Clarkdale Avenue
Artesia, CA 90701
View in Google Maps

San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 1

8810 San Francisco Drive
Buena Park, CA
View in Google Maps

Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #2

7600 E La Palma Ave
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 5

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

San Antonio Park -> San Ant Field 2

8810 San Francisco Drive
Buena Park, CA
View in Google Maps

Artesia Park -> Art Field 1

18750 Clarkdale Avenue
Artesia, CA 90701
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 3

18100 Goldenwest Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Craycraft Park -> Cray4

23650 Via Linda
Mission Viejo, CA 92691
View in Google Maps

Craycraft Park -> Cray 3

23650 Via Linda
Mission Viejo, CA 92691
View in Google Maps

Yorba Regional Park -> Yorba #3

7600 E La Palma Ave
Anaheim, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 2

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Craycraft Park -> Cray 2

23650 Via Linda
Mission Viejo, CA 92691
View in Google Maps

Huntington Beach Sports Complex -> HB Field 7

18100 Goldenwest Street
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
View in Google Maps

Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball 3

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Peralta Park -> Peralta #2

115 N Pinney Rd
Anaheim Hills, CA 92807
View in Google Maps

Craycraft Park -> Cray1

23650 Via Linda
Mission Viejo, CA 92691
View in Google Maps

Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 6

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 7

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Orange County Great Park - Irvine -> Great Park Softball Stadium

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Orange County Great Park -> Great Park Baseball 5

6950 Marine Way
Irvine, CA 92618
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 8

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 4

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 3

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 11

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

FV Sportspark -> FV Field 1

Fountain Valley, CA
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 5

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps

Fountain Valley Sports Complex -> FV Field 2

16400 Brookhurst Street
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
View in Google Maps